College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
Southwest Suburban IL State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
1
9:38.21
Kaminski, Chris
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
B-3200
2
9:41.21
Lazaro, Salvador
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
B-3200
3
9:42.76
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#3)
B-3200
4
9:46.35
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
B-3200
5
9:52.59
Becker, Will
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
B-3200
6
9:54.39
Feehan, Mitch
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#5)
B-3200
7
9:54.95
Mitchell, Evan
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#7)
B-3200
8
9:55.00
Burzinski, Greg
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#5)
B-3200
9
9:55.40
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
B-3200
10
9:55.50
Adams, Justin
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Hillcrest Hawk Classic(IL)
, 2014-04-10(#1)
B-3200
11
9:56.24
King, Matthew
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#3)
B-3200
12
9:56.59
Peterson, Ian
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#4)
B-3200
13
9:57.50
Gleisner, David
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#7)
B-3200
14
10:01.78
Walter, Brady
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#7)
B-3200
15
10:02.31
Giroux, Will
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Belleville West Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#5)
B-3200
16
10:03.96
Cook, Johnathon
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
B-3200
17
10:04.70
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#11)
B-3200
18
10:05.25
Aguilera, Jose
(2015)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
B-3200
19
10:05.92
Guida, Jeff
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#5)
B-3200
20
10:07.43
Chomiak, John
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#5)
B-3200
21
10:08.29
Mitchel, Alekos
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Red Grange Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#1)
B-3200
22
10:08.71
Motto, Peter
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#9)
B-3200
23
10:10.10
Lifonti, Anthony
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#3)
B-3200
24
10:10.50
Waters, Jackson
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#11)
B-3200
25
10:11.74
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
ATI F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#2)
B-3200
26
10:14.11
August, Matt
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#2)
B-3200
27
10:17.92
Shroda, Bjorn
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#12)
B-3200
28
10:19.29
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#6)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
1
11:31.32
Foley, Grace
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
G-3200
2
11:38.98
Amill, Arianna
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#7)
G-3200
3
11:41.67
Bollinger, Morgan
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
G-3200
4
11:46.67
Johnson, Mallory
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
G-3200
5
11:59.85
Elwood, Aubrey
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
David Brady Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#4)
G-3200
6
12:01.20
Venezio, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#2)
G-3200
7
12:02.36
Latta, Taylor
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
David Brady Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#5)
G-3200
8
12:03.70
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Andrew Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
G-3200
9
12:10.10
Rodriguez, Trianna
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#26)
G-3200
10
12:14.02
Diaz, Guadalupe
(2015)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#14)
G-3200
11
12:18.83
Caputo, Marissa
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
ATI F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
See more performances for G-3200